Category:Commodities: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "For general information about commodities, see the Commodities page.") |
(Ok, I am just adding this here for now. Need to make it category listed like on Category:Resources.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
For general information about commodities, see the [[Commodities]] page. | For general information about commodities, see the [[Commodities]] page. | ||
=Commodities= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Air]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aircraft Factory]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Airport Repair Shop]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Airport Terminal]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Animal Carcass]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Animal Meat]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Antidote]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Antiflux Particles]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Antitoxin]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Apartment]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[APC]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arena]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Armorer]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Atmosphere Density]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Backpack]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bakery]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ballistic Weapon Bay Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ballistic Weapon Turret Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bank]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beam Laser Turret Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beans]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blank Disk]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bolite]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bomb Bl Black Cat]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bomb BlPi Porcupine]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bomb BlRa Los Alamos]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bomb ElSt Tesla]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bomb SlCr Meat Slicer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bomb SuPo Muffler]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bone]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Borexino Precipitate]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bread]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brewery]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Broker]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Building Design Disk]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Building Design Drawing]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Candy]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cantina]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Capital]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Carpenter]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Casino]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cheese]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Church]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clamp]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cloaking Shield Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clothing Factory]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Coal]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Coal Power Plant]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Command And Control Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Commercial Ship]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Compressor Beam]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Computer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Computer Factory]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Condominium]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crate]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cronodollars]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cryo Heat Sink]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cryozine]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crystal Necklace]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crystals]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cybernetics Medical Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Design Studio]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Disintegrator Ray]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Disruptor Beam]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Distillery]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNA Sample]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNA Sample Kit]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dynamite]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eggs]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Electricity]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Electron Beam]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Electronic Part]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Electronics Factory]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eludium]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Energy Shield Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Energy Weapon Bay Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Energy Weapon Turret Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Environment Suit]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Environment Suit Helmet]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Erg Ray]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Explosives Factory]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fabric Clothing]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Farm Machinery]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Farm]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fertilizer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fire Station]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fish]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fish Meat]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fitting Wrench]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flag]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flour]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Freeze Ray]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frigid Atmosphere Density]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fruit]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gasoline]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gasoline Power Plant]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gem Ring]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gems]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Genetics Medical Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gigacell]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gin]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glue Gun]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grain]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grapes]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grav Coupling]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gravity Drive Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grav Pack]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grist Mill]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grocery]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gun Powder]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hammer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hay]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heat Ray]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy Weapon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Helicopter]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Herbs]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hops]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hospital]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[House]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hydroelectric Power Plant]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hydrogen]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hydrogen Power Plant]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ice]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Inferno Atmosphere Density]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ioplasma]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Io Tube]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jeweler]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kinetic Shield Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Knapsack]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Knife]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lantern]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Large Missile BlBu Fireball]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Large Missile Bl Thumper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Large Missile SlPo Sideviper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Large Rocket BlBu Molotov]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Large Rocket Bl Thud]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Large Rocket BuDi Scudpox]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Large Rocket Motor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Laser Pistol]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Laser Rifle]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lava in the Environment]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leather]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leather Body Armor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leather Clothing]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leather Helmet]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Life Support Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Log]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Logging Camp]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lumber]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lumber Mill]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lumenite]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Machine Shop]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magmex]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magmium]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magmium Heat Sink]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magmium Hull Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magmium Knife]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magmium Power Armor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magmium Power Armor Helmet]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meat Processing Plant]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mechanical Part]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Medical Kit]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Metal]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Metal Body Armor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Metal Bracelet]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Metal Helmet]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Metal Hull Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Metal Power Armor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Metal Power Armor Helmet]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Microscope]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Military Guard Tower]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Military Shield Generator]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Military Weapon System]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Milk]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mine Machinery]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minerals]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mine]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mission Disk]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Motor Bike]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Munitions Factory]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Myrasplicer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Myrathane]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nanopath Calibrator]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Natural Gas]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Natural Gas Power Plant]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naval Ship]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Neutron Beam]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nitrate Explosive]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nuclear Power Plant]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nuts]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Observatory]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Officer Log]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oil]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orchard]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ore]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oscilloscope]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Paper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Park]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Particle Collector Bay Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pastry]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Personnel Transporter Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Petrochemicals]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pharmaceutical Lab]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pharmaceuticals]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Phlogiston]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pistol]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pistol Ammunition]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Plant Fiber]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Plastic]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Plastic Body Armor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Plastic Explosive]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Plastic Helmet]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Plastics Factory]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pliers]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Police Station]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Polytaride]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Power Plant Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Prospector Bay Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Proton Beam]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pulse Laser Bay Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Radioactives]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Refinery]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Retail Store]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rifle]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rifle Ammunition]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rocket Drive Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rocket Motor Factory]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rum]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sailboat]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Screw Driver]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sensor Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sewing Needle]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ship Design Disk]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ship Yard]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shotgun]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shotgun Ammunition]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shovel]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Silage]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Siphon Bay Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Small Missile BlBu Barnburner]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Small Missile Bl Zipper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Small Missile CrFr Snowball]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Small Rocket BlBu Firecracker]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Small Rocket Bl Partypopper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Small Rocket Motor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Small Rocket SlPi Meathook]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smelter]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Solar Power Plant]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Soldering Iron]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spacecraft Factory]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Space Fighter F1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Space Fighter F2]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Space Rocket]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Space Transport]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spices]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stasis Beam]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stone]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Submarine]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sugar]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sugar Mill]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunlight]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Supercooled Liquid in the Environment]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Surgery Medical Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[SUV]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tank]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tequila]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tesloid Dissipator]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Textile Mill]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Textiles]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tongs]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Torch]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Torque Wrench]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tractor Beam Bay Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Treatment Plant]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Type A Preons]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Type B Preons]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Type F Preons]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Type G Preons]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Type K Preons]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Type M Preons]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Type O Preons]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[University]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Utility Pouch]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vegetable]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vegetation Density]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vehicle Factory]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vehicle Transporter Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vodka]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vulcanite]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vulcium]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vulcium Heat Sink]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vulcium Hull Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vulcium Knife]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vulcium Power Armor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vulcium Power Armor Helmet]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warehouse]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warp Drive FTL Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Water]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Water in the Environment]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Weapon Deployment Bay Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Weapon Launcher Bay Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Weapon Launcher Turret Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Weapon Smith]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Well]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wharf]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whiskey]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wildcatter Bay Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wind Power Plant]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wine]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Winery]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wormhole Drive FTL Module]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Woven Body Armor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Woven Helmet]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wrench]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zoo]] [[Technology]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Кала́шников]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:59, 22 May 2015
For general information about commodities, see the Commodities page.
Commodities
Subcategories
This category has the following 18 subcategories, out of 18 total.
Pages in category "Commodities"
The following 163 pages are in this category, out of 365 total.
(previous page) (next page)P
- Paper
- ParcX Box
- ParcX Uniform
- Particle Collector Bay Module
- Pastry
- Personnel Transporter Module
- Petrochemicals
- Pharmaceuticals
- Phlogiston
- Picture Frame
- Picture Frame 120x68cm
- Picture Frame 22x28cm
- Picture Frame 60x34cm
- Pink Uniform
- Pistol
- Pistol Ammunition
- Plant Fiber
- Plastic
- Plastic Armor
- Plastic Body Armor
- Plastic Explosive
- Plastic Helmet
- Pliers
- Plutonium
- Polytaride
- Power Plant Module
- Preon
- Preon Ring
- Pressure Tent
- Propane
- Prospector Bay Module
- Proton Beam Lens
S
- Sailboat
- Screw Driver
- Seed
- Sensor Module
- Sewing Needle
- Shield Module
- Ship Design Disk
- Shotgun
- Shotgun Ammunition
- Shovel
- Silage
- Siphon Bay Module
- Small Flower Pot
- Small Missile
- Small Missile BlBu Barnburner
- Small Missile Bl Zipper
- Small Missile CrFr Snowball
- Small Rocket
- Small Rocket BlBu Firecracker
- Small Rocket Bl Partypopper
- Small Rocket Motor
- Small Rocket SlPi Meathook
- Soldering Iron
- Spacecraft Design Disk
- Spacecraft Design Drawing
- Space Fighter
- Space Fighter F1
- Space Fighter F2
- Space Rocket
- Space Transport
- Spices
- Stasis Beam Lens
- Stealth Shield Module
- Stomach
- Stone
- Storage Crystal
- Storage Crystal Bracelet
- Storage Crystal Necklace
- Storage Crystal Ring
- Submarine
- Sugar
- Sunlight
- Supercooled Liquid
- Supercooled Liquid in the Environment
- Surgery Medical Module
- SUV
T
- Teal Uniform
- Tepee
- Tequila
- Tesloid Dissipator
- Textiles
- Thumb Drive
- Thumb Drive Bracelet
- Thumb Drive Necklace
- Thumb Drive Ring
- Tongs
- Torch
- Torque Wrench
- Tractor Beam Bay Module
- Transporter Module
- Turret Module
- Type A Preon Ring
- Type A Preons
- Type B Preon Ring
- Type B Preons
- Type F Preon Ring
- Type F Preons
- Type G Preon Ring
- Type G Preons
- Type K Preon Ring
- Type K Preons
- Type M Preon Ring
- Type M Preons
- Type O Preon Ring
- Type O Preons