Shores of Hazeron

expert007

Terran Federation Flag
Avatar

expert007 OESYCM
Empire Terran Federation
High-Council Member Norway174
Reputation 0
Credit Limit 50,000¢
Experience 14,177

Last Modified Fri Dec 14 06:00:15 2018 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 23 days, 23 hours, 36 minutes

Stories Started 4
Stories Completed 0
Biology

Specie Shitterbugs, Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid
Lineage Avatar
Decanted Sat Apr 16 21:35:19 2016 GMT
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 29 of 29
Stamina 223 of 223
Hunger 8 of 58
Females Impregnated 1
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon29
Burning18
Crushing2
Electrical2
Freezing3
Piercing13
Radiation7
Slashing13
Sonic10
Suffocation86

Kills
TypeKilled expert007expert007 Killed
Crew, Empire137
Crew, Enemy46
Crew, Friend1
Farm Machinery, Enemy8
Motor Bike, Empire7
Officer, Empire4
Officer, Enemy5
Passenger, Empire4
Person, Empire910
Person, Enemy1
Person, Friend1
Rocket, Ally2
Rocket, Empire1
SUV, Empire2
SUV, Enemy5
SUV, Neutral1
Sail Boat, Ally4
Sail Boat, Empire1
Space Fighter F1, Enemy2
Space Fighter F2, Empire1
Space Transport, Empire4
Space Transport, Neutral1
Spaceship, Empire1
Starship, Empire41
Starship, Enemy32
Starship, Friend1
Station, Enemy1
Troop, Ally2
Troop, Empire216
Troop, Enemy7218
Troop, Neutral6

Operations

Beam From EVA 22 times
Beam To EVA 5 times
Dead Head EVA 4 times
EVA Online 827 minutes

Empire Capital Flags Captured 5
Sector Capital Flags Captured 3
City Flags Captured 33
Defense Base Flags Captured 17

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
APC4MinQ 31
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft4306MinQ 249
Engine Station on Spacecraft120MinQ 249
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft60MinQ 31
Helicopter16MinQ 0
Helm on Spacecraft440MinQ 249
Motor Bike1013MinQ 129
Navigation Station on Spacecraft76MinQ 31
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft8MinQ 26
Riding Animal4MinQ 0
Rocket32MinQ 0
SUV10MinQ 13
Sail Boat8MinQ 0
Sensor Station on Spacecraft2136MinQ 250
Shield Station on Spacecraft0MinQ 31
Space Fighter F111MinQ 16
Space Fighter F268MinQ 15
Space Transport37MinQ 24
Submarine6MinQ 108
Surgery Station on Spacecraft6MinQ 31
Transporter Station on Spacecraft34MinQ 31
Turret on Spacecraft0MinQ 31

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Weapon Bay1

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 410
Officers Boarded 31
Passengers Boarded 46
Passengers Debarked 21
Troops Boarded 436

Mission Orders Issued 2049
Squad Orders Issued 818

Wormholes Explored For Empire 179
Wormholes Named After expert007 80

Spacecraft Design

Starship Blueprints Burned 7
Station Blueprints Burned 2
Station Blueprints Published 1

expert007 Blueprints Manufactured
Blueprint NameBlueprint NumberManufactured
Ghetto Station TL817750092

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 4
Solar Systems Named 18

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory5104820
Airport Repair Shop1113981
Airport Terminal2565231
Apartment16830
Arena867048
Armorer13246816
Bakery1468130
Bank201464
Brewery16
Broker28311026
Cantina3994594
Capitol366183
Carpenter8
Casino7952383
Church3792929
Clothing Factory26189792
Computer Factory26268350
Condominium5296404082
Dairy8
Design Studio2133
Distillery1660812
Electronics Factory647344123
Explosives Factory20266893
Farm1701141059
Fire Station4
Grist Mill16
Grocery1701316
Hangar4228
Hospital1932161
House12688
Hydroelectric Power Plant355318171
Hydrogen Power Plant4115132
Jeweler1369811
Logging Camp232
Lumber Mill8539
Machine Shop1126490113
Mass Media2251118
Meat Processing Plant8
Military Flag1424
Military Shield Projector82185
Military Weapon System81314
Mine1246226181217
Munitions Factory24285515
Nuclear Power Plant1217567
Observatory4296
Park1548
Pharmaceutical Lab25235854
Plastics Factory613755116
Police Station2681659
Refinery36515584107
Retail Store2981483
Road1583117849
Rocket Motor Factory81691147
Ship Yard1314
Smelter28410408284
Solar Power Plant134
Spacecraft Factory61009215
Sugar Mill16
Textile Mill431860373
Town Square18
Treatment Plant74561
University87015077855
Vehicle Factory10170954
Warehouse1319663
Weapon Smith2216965
Well17970769
Wind Power Plant9
Winery9
Zoo1012275

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory24334
Airport Repair Shop8572
Airport Terminal3184961
Arena757103
Bakery63097
Bank171665
Biodome2049017
Brewery107591
Broker25214004
Cantina2897221
Capitol255829
Casino2396413
Church3246761
Computer Factory5961
Condominium5057862083
Design Studio1
Distillery10583
Electronics Factory50644914
Explosives Factory12
Farm1088486457
Grist Mill8266
Grocery1361638
Hospital1683706
Hydroelectric Power Plant8331414
Hydrogen Power Plant326411202
Machine Shop109871217
Meat Processing Plant8
Military Flag2
Military Gun Tower2
Military Shield Projector1515
Military Weapon System1
Mine114421970464
Munitions Factory611192
Nuclear Power Plant499400430
Park13263
Pharmaceutical Lab87194
Plastics Factory24
Police Station25043481
Refinery897295481304
Retail Store2561804
Road1476182250
Smelter240302427
Solar Power Plant16273830
Spacecraft Factory329
Sugar Mill81351
Textile Mill2
Town Square25
Treatment Plant3154548214
University194289559
Vehicle Factory8224356
Warehouse395098
Well1089309
Wharf1135
Wind Power Plant487452124
Winery10114021
Zoo822891

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 2522721
FeetQ 1281162
HandsQ 12865
HeadQ 12818
TailQ 128441
Turret on SpacecraftQ 250774

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air3136100Q 249
Aircraft Factory Technology174Q 255
Airport Repair Shop Technology18843130YQ 255
Airport Terminal Technology1484132YQ 255
Animal Carcass3525100YQ 187176
Animal Meat25YQ 13925
Antiflux Particles552939YQ 220
Antitoxin5795795Q 172
Armorer Technology7933631YQ 255
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module5Q 146
Beans54YQ 20811
Beer500Q 181
Blank Disk49YQ 249
Bomb Bl Black Cat1000Q 197
Bomb BlRa Los Alamos20YQ 194
Bone2YQ 187
Borexino Precipitate308Q 156
Broker Technology12832YQ 255
Burning Barrel1Q 155
Candle10YQ 16221
CandyQ 14713
Cantina Technology35Q 255
Carpenter Technology101Q 255
Cheese1000YQ 1354
Clamp175353Q 251
Clothing Factory Technology835247YQ 255
Compressor Beam Lens227Q 250
Computer15525406521YQ 250
Computer Factory Technology2173131YQ 255
Crate3YQ 221
DNA SampleYQ 154
DNA Sample Kit9YQ 154
Dynamite100Q 92
Eggs2505YQ 1714
Electricity392Q 255
Electron Beam Lens100Q 2501
Electronic Part9114115839Q 251
Electronics Factory Technology25643232YQ 255
Eludium17816Q 223
Energy Weapon Turret Module3
Environment Suit711YQ 24815
Environment Suit Helmet811YQ 17132
Explosives Factory Technology523636YQ 255
Fabric Clothing12YQ 251
Farm Technology397Q 255
Fish1305218YQ 25335
Fitting Wrench75137Q 249
Flag4661612YQ 250
Fruit57530711YQ 19753
Gasoline750100Q 209
Gem Ring10111102Q 252
Generating Electricity using Radioactives PatentYQ 1
Generating Electricity using Sunlight PatentYQ 1
Gigacell733048533YQ 252
Glue Gun185462YQ 2502
Grain15282YQ 10218
Grapes1350304YQ 25211
Grav Pack5YQ 251
Grocery Technology106Q 255
Hammer50665005YQ 2512
Hay1YQ 130
HeadYQ 20591
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl200Q 136
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa6920Q 2004
Herbs21002094153YQ 13824
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology225Q 255
Hydrogen69585274YQ 225
Ioplasma572Q 246
Knife25103YQ 2144120152
Large Missile Bl Thumper25Q 248
Large Rocket Motor5YQ 137
Laser Pistol7Q 2501
Laser Rifle303972YQ 25112423389
Leather2YQ 128
Leather ClothingYQ 236
Log1YQ 155
Logging Camp Technology270Q 255
Lumenite15000Q 215
Machine Shop Technology17063131YQ 255
Magmex2500Q 215
Magmium70001860Q 215
Magmium Knife45Q 215
Magmium Power ArmorYQ 196
Meat Processing Plant Technology20Q 255
Mechanical Part52230665720YQ 255
Medical Kit558YQ 2511641
Metal6483688941520YQ 255
Metal Body ArmorYQ 128
Metal Power Armor15049YQ 1729
Metal Power Armor Helmet15049YQ 23610
Microscope75114Q 230
Military Gun Tower Technology52Q 255
Military Shield Projector Technology4545YQ 255
Military Weapon System Technology1525470YQ 255
Milk250Q 94
Mine Technology8603991226YQ 255
Minerals1YQ 137
Mining Radioactives PatentYQ 128
Mission DiskYQ 240
Munitions Factory Technology623131YQ 255
Nanopath Calibrator10016Q 250
Nuclear Power Plant Technology108Q 255
Nuts43062YQ 17225
Observatory Technology160Q 255
Officer LogYQ 179
Oil42950865103YQ 231
Ore1YQ 232
Oscilloscope12577Q 249
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
Particle Collector Bay Module1811YQ 67
Pastry10YQ 13610
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology913131YQ 255
Pharmaceuticals100001000Q 249
Phlogiston160160Q 251
Picture Frame 120x68cm6YQ 205
Picture Frame 22x28cm10YQ 132
Picture Frame 60x34cm5Q 132
Pistol101YQ 151162
Pistol Ammunition1004YQ 131
Plastic120267163522010YQ 251
Plastic Explosive176546YQ 25231291
Plastics Factory Technology2113131YQ 255
Pliers175153Q 251
Pressure Tent1YQ 149
Refinery Technology261213162YQ 255
Rifle25YQ 2142
Rifle Ammunition95311YQ 221
Rum6YQ 1562
Screw Driver175153Q 251
Seed63YQ 208
Sewing Needle1751532YQ 251
Ship Blueprint Disk2YQ 240
Shotgun10Q 151
Shotgun Ammunition100Q 131
Shovel249532Q 251
Small Flower Pot1YQ 135
Smelter Technology140193131YQ 255
Soldering Iron2065735YQ 25041
Spacecraft Blueprint DiskYQ 249
Spacecraft Factory Technology20333131YQ 255
Spices361528YQ 19517
Stone2041701168819YQ 227
Textile Mill Technology2053331YQ 255
Textiles134588107272YQ 251
Tongs175153Q 251
Torque Wrench175253Q 251
Treatment Plant Technology2283131YQ 255
Type F PreonsYQ 79
Type G PreonsYQ 117
Type M PreonsYQ 249
University Technology2311112128YQ 255
Utility Pouch1YQ 154
Vegetable336528651022YQ 19991
Vehicle Factory Technology86Q 255
Vulcanite1YQ 46
Vulcium54500Q 250
Vulcium Knife3
Vulcium Power Armor1512YQ 25177
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet151975YQ 25178
Warehouse Technology2646231YQ 255
Water2528Q 185
Weapon Smith Technology38743131YQ 255
Well Technology361403132YQ 255
Wharf Technology199Q 255
Whiskey5010YQ 2027
Wildcatter Bay Module6Q 145
Wine560Q 209
Wrench1752534YQ 25112
Кала́шников101YQ 240630672

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
APCQ 2482
Space Fighter F2Q 2512091
Space TransportQ 2439

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Motor Bike35
Rocket14
SUV18
Space Fighter F241
Spaceship1
Starship2791875594464

Animals

Species Named 15

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled expert007expert007 KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian56
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian5
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian512
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean10
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian28
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian119
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian11
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian39
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Glabrian1
Bacha1
Birdmen1
Blue Chaostacean1
Canuck2
Carnivorous Furrian114
Foondanglian1
Garlylan1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Homo Sapiens Commercialus1
Homo Superioris1
Imperial11
Khalifa1
Miltous1
Omnivorous Aquarian11
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian9
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian15
Omnivorous Insectoid210
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Saakhi221
Sakkra13
Shitterbugs527
Sonatian3
Sumarians10
Weltreichian Pope2
Wyvernus Prime1
Xajorkithian1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled expert007expert007 KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian3
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian3
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Insectoid1
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Amphibious Scavenging Avian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Furrian2
Holy Shit Batman11
Horsey11
LIZARD PEOPLE11
Not a dick11
Omnivorous Amphibian8
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Rat11
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Reptilian1
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian4
Tasty21
Tesco Value Meat1
Tesco Value Meat1
Tesco Value Meat1
Tesco Value Meat1
Tesco Value Meat41
Tesco Value Meat11
Tesco Value Meat1
Tesco Value Meat11
faggot11

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
A V Main Sequence2
B II Bright Giant2
F III Giant2
F Ia Bright Supergiant2
M III Giant2
Supermassive Black Hole2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Large Moon, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY11
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY0.5m1
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,034.0m
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY6,139.4m
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY23
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,403.3m
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,407.0m67
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY2
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY3,412.4m11
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY3,399.2m
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,143.8m43
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,993.2m43
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,205.4m44
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,109.1m35
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY12.2m7,196.3m
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY12,773.1m21
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno Orbit11
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY169.7m11,934.3m39447
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY67.5m10,993.3m857521
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,098.8m610
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY9,909.4m
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY22
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY11
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY0.2m8,125.8m55
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,096.0m11
Planet, Tainted Atm, Outer OrbitY1.5m7,205.4m441
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,523.8m4835
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY11